Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Athletic Center
| ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Varsity Gym
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Varsity Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
MP GYM
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
MP GYM
| |
10:00am | vs. St. Edward`s | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. St. Michael's Episcopal
St. Michael's Boys - B | |
St. Michael's Boys - B | ||
1:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Lourdes | |
3:45pm | vs. Central VA Disciples
Steward Invitational | |
Steward Invitational | ||
5:30pm | vs. TPLS Christian Academy
Steward Invitational | |
Steward Invitational |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
7:30pm | vs. Veritas
Court 4 | |
Court 4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Steeber Commons
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Steeber Commons
| |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Collegiate | |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Collegiate | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Classroom
| |
6:30pm | vs. Norfolk Collegiate |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MP GYM
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Off Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MP GYM
| |
6:00pm | vs. Christchurch | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. The RVA Meet | |
The RVA Meet | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Varsity Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Varsity Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norfolk Christian | |
5:00pm | vs. Collegiate | |
5:30pm | vs. Norfolk Christian | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Edward`s
@ Huguenot Road Baptist Church
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Benedict
vs. St. Benedict Boys - B | |
vs. St. Benedict Boys - B | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. TBA
@ Swim RVA
|
6:45pm | vs. St. Benedict
Vs. St Benedict Boys -A | |
Vs. St Benedict Boys -A | ||
6:45pm | vs. St. Bridget
@ Huguenot Road Baptist Church
Vs. St. Bridget Boys - A | |
Vs. St. Bridget Boys - A | ||
7:00pm | vs. Norfolk Christian |