Skip to content
The Steward School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP Gym: Court 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The Steward School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
playing Capitol City
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
4
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:30pm
Diving: V
@Norfolk Academy
8:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. the "Crazy Crusaders"
8:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School White
@Bon Air Baptist Church
Their "A" Team
5
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
8:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air United Methodist
Their "White" Team
9:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School Blue
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. the "Tarheels"
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Olympics
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP Gym: Court 1
11:30am
Basketball: G/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
6
7
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:30pm
Seniors: Winter Athletic Poster Picture
@Classroom
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Changed)
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 2
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
8
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheerleading Middle School Practice
@Athletic Center
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hampton Roads Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hampton Roads Academy
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
9
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 1
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Steward School
MP GYM
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
Varsity Gym: Court 1
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
10
2:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School White
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Girls Gold
2:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Gold
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Girls White
2:45pm
Cheerleading: Middle School
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: cheering for all middle school teams between 2:45-4:30.
3:10pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Boys Blue
3:10pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Blue
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Girls Blue
3:35pm
Basketball: B/Middle School White
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Boys Gold
3:35pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Gold
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Boys White
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Gold
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Boys Spartan Blue
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Blue
@The Steward School
MS Spirit Night: v. Boys Spartan Gold
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity Practice
@Steeber Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
11
Concession Stand Open: Winter Indoor
@Athletic Center
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Steward School
2:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Girls Varsity
3:45pm
Winter Invitational (Girls Basketball) Seton vs. CVHS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Southhampton Academy
5:45pm
Winter Invitational (Boys Basketball) Seton vs. CVHS
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Gold
@St. Edward's Catholic Church Gym
vs. the "Stars"
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air Baptist Church
vs. the "Ballers"
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Steward School
7:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Boys Varsity
12
Concession Stand Open: Winter Indoor
@Athletic Center
8:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School Blue
@Bon Air United Methodist
Their "White" Team
9:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
10:00am - 11:30am
NOVA Swim Seminar
@Steeber Commons
10:00am
Winter Invitational: (Boys Basketball) Consolation Game
Seton vs. Banner Christian
10:00am
Winter Invitational: (Girls Basketball) Consolation Game
Seton vs. Atlantic Shores
10:30am
Basketball: G/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. their "Navy" team
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Steward School
12:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Girls Varsity
12:00pm
Winter Invitational: (Girls Basketball) Championship Game
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Gold
@Benedictine HS North Sheppard Street
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Steward School
2:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Boys Varsity
2:00pm
Winter Invitational: (Boys Basketball) Championship Game
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Blue
@Benedictine HS North Sheppard Street
13
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
14
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Rescheduled)
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 3; Coach Privasky`s Team
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm
Cheerleading: Middle School
@St. Christopher's High School
cheering for MS Girls Blue
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Rescheduled)
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 2
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
15
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheerleading Middle School Practice
@Athletic Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Walsingham Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Steward School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walsingham Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Blue
@Collegiate School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Walsingham Academy
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
16
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:00pm
Diving: V
@St. Catherine's High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
17
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blessed Sacrament Huguenot Catholic School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Steward School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity Practice
@Steeber Commons
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Steward School
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Steward School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. their "White" team
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air Baptist Church
Their "Navy" Team
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. the "Capital City Bombers"
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Blue
@Bon Air Baptist Church
vs. the "Ballers"
19
TBD
Diving: V
@Woodberry Forest School
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
9:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. the "Tarheels"
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Olympics
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
12:00pm
Swimming: V
@St. Catherine's High School
20
TBD
Diving: V
@St. Catherine's High School
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
21
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 1
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Changed)
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 2
22
Concession Stand Open: Winter Indoor
@Athletic Center
TBD
Swimming: V
@
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Steward School
5:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Girls Varsity
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Steward School
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Boys Varsity
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
24
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheerleading Middle School Practice
@Athletic Center
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Steward School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cape Henry Collegiate School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity Practice
@Steeber Commons
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cape Henry Collegiate School
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
25
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. "Elijah House"
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
6:00pm
Cheerleading: Middle School
@Bon Air United Methodist
Cheering for MS Girls White v. Elijah House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air Baptist Church
Their "A" Team
8:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Benedictine HS North Sheppard Street
26
8:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School White
@Bon Air United Methodist
Their "White" Team
9:30am
Basketball: B/Middle School Blue
@Bon Air United Methodist
Their "Navy" Team
10:00am
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Changed)
@St. Catherine's High School
Court 2; Coach Privasky`s Team
10:00am
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Gold
@Benedictine HS North Sheppard Street
10:00am
Diving: V
@St. Catherine's High School
10:00am - 11:00am
Special Olympics
@
Multiple Location
11:30am
Basketball: G/Middle School Gold
@Bon Air United Methodist
vs. their "Navy" team
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Changed)
@St. Catherine's High School
Court 1
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Huguenot High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@The Steward School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The Steward School
27
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
2:00pm
Diving: V
@St. Catherine's High School
28
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Steward School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
(Rescheduled)
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 3; Coach Shadowen`s Team
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Ref Training (Bonny Hajek)
@
Multiple Location
6:45pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@Varsity Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School Blue
@St. Christopher's High School
Court 3
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
29
Concession Stand Open: Winter Indoor
@Athletic Center
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheerleading Middle School Practice
@Athletic Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Steward School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Blue
@The Steward School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Steward School
5:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Girls Game
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Steward School
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@The Steward School
Boys Varsity
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
8:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School Spartan Gold
@Benedictine HS North Sheppard Street
30
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
31
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Blue Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School SPARTAN Gold Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Boys Middle School White Practice
@MP GYM
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Blue Practice
@Varsity Gym: Court 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School Gold Practice
@Varsity Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls Middle School White Practice
@Varsity Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@MP GYM
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls Varsity Practice
@Varsity Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity Practice
@Steeber Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@MP GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JV Practice
@MP GYM
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Swimming Varsity Practice
@Off Campus
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?