Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part C
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 3: Part A
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-13-18) | vs. Nansemond Suffolk Academy |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 2: Part B
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 2: Part A
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts 1-4
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Walsingham Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. St. Christopher's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 3: Part B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part A
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
MP Gym: Court 2
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Concession Stand
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Time Changed) | vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
4:15pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Catherine's
Court 1 | |
Court 1 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. TBA |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. TBA |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Collegiate
Field #3 vs their "Cub Gold Boys" team |
Field #3 vs their "Cub Gold Boys" team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Collegiate
Field #3 vs their "Cub Gold Boys" team | |
Field #3 vs their "Cub Gold Boys" team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Bishop Sullivan Catholic |
8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Gertrude's
Court 2 |
Court 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 3: Part A
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 2: Part B
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 2: Part A
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts 1-4
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Bridget | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. The Covenant |
5:15pm | vs. St. Catherine's
"MS Div 2" (their 7th grade team) | |
"MS Div 2" (their 7th grade team) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm |
Tennis Courts 1-4
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 3: Part B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part A
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part C
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part B
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 09-13-18) | vs. Nansemond Suffolk Academy |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 3: Part A
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Veritas |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 10-18-18) | vs. Nansemond Suffolk Academy |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field 2: Part B
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date Changed to 10-19-18) | vs. Peninsula Catholic |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date Changed to 10-19-18) | vs. Peninsula Catholic |
6:15pm |
Classroom
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School Campus
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 3: Part B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part A
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field 1: Part C
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MP Gym: Court 2
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Concession Stand
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-19-18) | vs. Cape Henry Collegiate |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Varsity Gym: Court 1
| |
4:30pm | vs. Collegiate | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. St. Michael's Episcopal |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Location Changed) | vs. Fork Union Military Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Christchurch | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Veritas |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date changed from 10-18-18) | vs. Peninsula Catholic |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date changed from 10-18-18) | vs. Peninsula Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Norfolk Academy |